Vereine und Gruppierungen

  • BBK-Unterfranken (Hermann Oberhofer)
  • Filminitiative Würzburg e.V. 
  • Folkup Music 
  • Jazzinitiative Würzburg (Joachim Fildhaut)
  • Leonhard Frank-Gesellschaft e.V. (Michael Henke)
  • Omnibus Folkcenter e.V. (Günther Vollkommer)
  • Salon 77 (Mercedes Sebald)
  • Theater am Neunerplatz 
  • Theater Augenblick (Stefan Merck)
  • Theater Chambinzky (Rainer Binz)
  • Theater Spielberg (Norbert Böll)
  • Theaterensemble (Norbert Bertheau)
  • Tonkünstlerverband Würzburg (Stefan Zeller)
  • Ver.di - Sachbereich Medien und Kunst 
  • Verein Brückenbogen (Sissi Mahsberg)
  • VKU - Vereinigung Kunstschaffender Unterfrankens e.V. 
  • Vocalensemble Würzburg e.V.   
  • Werkstattbühne e.V. 
  • Schwulesbisches Zentrum WUF e.V.
  • Theater Bockshorn
  • Autorenkreis Würzburg
  • Weltenbummlerfamilie, Frank & Gurpreet Zagel
  • Stellwerck Verlag
  • Würzburg macht Spass e.V.
  • Die Kellerperle
  • Würzburg liest e.V.
  • Kulturzeitschrift "Nummer"

Einzelmitglieder

  • Robert Schneider, Märchenerzähler
  • Cosmin Marika, Musiker
  • Karan Braun, Musikerin
  • Ralf Duggen (U & D e.V.)
  • Sven Höhnke (Theater am Neunerplatz)
  • Martina Jäger (Kunstforum) 
  • Wolfgang Jung (Journalist) 
  • Thomas Kopp (Tanzspeicher) 
  • Berthold Kremmler (Internationales Filmfest) 
  • Lisa Kuttner (Tanzraum) 
  • Dr. Hans-Jörg Meister (Jazz Ini) 
  • Brigitte Miebach-Schrader 
  • Antje Molz (StraMu - Strassenmusikfestival)
  • Thomas Reuter (Maler, VKU) 
  • Wolfgang Salomon (Theater am Neunerplatz) 
  • Norbert Schmelz (Fotograf)
  • Angelika Summa (Wredanien) 
  • Ralf Thees (Würzblog) 
  • Werner Nied (Jazz Ini, Anwalt) 
  • Joachim Schulz (PH Event, Posthalle)
  • Günther Klebinger (agentur.3wm)
  • Gertrude Elvira Lantenhammer
  • Heidi Hotel
  • Ulli Heinlein
  • Norbert Rößler (Bildermacher & Fotograf)
  • Bernd Kessener ("Der Kessener")
  • Helge Barabas (Musiker)
  • Gerd Michl, Kunsthaus Michl
  • Mara Michl, Die Trendagentur
  • Bernd Kessener
  • Ulrike Schäfer, Autorin
  • Christoph Mayer, Bildhauer & Maler
  • Almut Lehrmann
  • Ursula Siewert, Bildhauer & Maler
  • Gertrud Heller, Atelier "Licht & Farben"
  • Annett Hohlfeld
  • Sandy Rösser
  • Andy Sauerwein
  • Alvaro Ama

(Hinweis: teilweise zusätzliche Mitgliedschaft als Privatperson)